11/12/2016 - Uitgeest (NL)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


S*Zygot’s Snigger

S*Zygot’s Ernie Ball

M. Koskenkangas

A. Berner

4-7 Months

CAGCIB

Ex1 - BIV - Best In Show

Ex 1 - Best In Show





27/11/2016 - Hasselt (B)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


S*Zygot’s Snigger

S*Zygot’s Ernie Ball

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

NL*Perun’s Guilia

I. Rohr

B. Busse
B. Busse
M. Skotarczyk

4-7 Months

CAGCIB

7-10 Months

7-10 Months

Ex1 - BIV - Best In Show

Ex 1 - NOM

Ex 1 - NOM

Ex 1





26/11/2016 - Hasselt (B)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


S*Zygot’s Snigger

S*Zygot’s Ernie Ball

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

NL*Perun’s Guilia

L. Coste

N. Godier
N. Godier
N. Godier

4-7 Months

CACIB

7-10 Months

7-10 Months

Ex1 - BIV - BOB & Junior Winner

International Champion

Ex 1 - NOM

Ex 1





13/11/2016 - Rijswijk (NL) 2 Certificates


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


S*Zygot’s Snigger

S*Zygot’s Snigger

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

C. Sandon

H. Simeonov
J. Rudolph
B. Busse

4-7 Months

4-7 Months

7-10 Months

7-10 Months

Ex1 - BIV - Best In Show

Ex 1

Ex 1

Ex 1





29-30/10/2016 - Vienna (A) World Show


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


S*Zygot’s Snigger

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

S*Zygot’s Ernie Ball

R.A. Saetre

V. Isakov

G. Edvardson

4-7 Months

7-10 Months

CACIB

Ex 1 - BIV - World Winner!!

Ex 1 - BIV

Ex 2





23/10/2016 - Groningen (NL)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose
S* Zygot’s Snigger

NL*Perun’s Moonlight in Vermont

M. Koot
M. Krogh

J. Frithiof

7-10 Months

4-7 Months

CAP

Ex 1 - BIV

Ex 1 - BIV - Best In Show

Ex 1 - BIV - NOM





22/10/2016 - Groningen (NL)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose
S* Zygot’s Snigger

J. Frithiof
J. Frithiof

7-10 Months

4-7 Months

Ex 1 - BIV - NOM

Ex 1 - BIV - NOM





02/10/2016 - Falun (S)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose
S* Zygot’s Snigger

D. Di Natale
Å. Carnbrand

7-10 Months

4-7 Months

Ex 1 - Best In Show

Ex 1 - BIV - Best In Show





01/10/2016 - Falun (S)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

H. Jensen

7-10 Months

Ex 1 - Best In Show





11/09/2016 - Schiedam (NL)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result

NL*Perun’s Giulia

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

S*Zygot’s Ernie Ball

I. Rohr

D. Lukasik

K. van Roy

4-7 Months

7-10 Months

CACIB

Ex 1 - BIS Kitten Special
Ex 1 - BIV - NOM

Ex 1 - BIV - NOM





21/08/2016 - Zandvliet (B)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Giulia

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

L. Lund

L. Lund

4-7 Months

4-7 Months

Ex 1
Ex 1





20/08/2016 - Zandvliet (B)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Giulia

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

A. Shchukin

S. Henry

4-7 Months

4-7 Months

Ex 1
Ex 1





14/08/2016 - Colchester (GB)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Giulia

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

R. Lubrano

S. Pruchniak

4-7 Months

4-7 Months

Ex 1
Ex 1 - NOM





13/08/2016 - Colchester (GB)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Giulia

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

H. Hornell

R. Lubrano

4-7 Months

4-7 Months

Ex 1
Ex 1 - NOM





10/07/2016 - Ely (GB)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Mississippi Mud

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

G. Mantovani

L. Comorio

CACIB

4-7 Months

Ex 1- BIV
Ex 1 - Best in Show





09/07/2016 - Ely (GB)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Mississippi Mud

NL*Perun’s Sweet Gitchey Rose

L. Lund

G. Mantovani

CACIB

4-7 Months

Ex 1
Ex 1 - Best in Show





22/05/2016 - Boxtel (NL)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Mississippi Mud

NL*Perun’s Billy Ruskin

U. Wahl
S. Bruin

CAC
7-10 Months

Ex 1 - Champion
Ex 1 - NOM






23-24/04/2016 - NSW Show Schiedam (NL)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Perun’s Mississippi Mud

S. Henry

CAC

Ex 1





10/01/2016 - Nieuw-Vennep (NL)


Cat

Judge

Class

Result


NL*Deyley’s Hitch Hike

S*Zygot’s Ernie Ball

J. Rudolph
T. Kass

CACIB

CACIB

Ex 1

Ex 1












 

Show results 2016

 

Copyright © Perun’s